Is HOMESTYLE GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, PEANUT BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), MOLASSES (SUGAR, SUGARCANE MOLASSES), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, OAT BRAN, PEANUTS, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check HOMESTYLE GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


