Is HOMESTYLE GRANOLA WITH ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT CHIA Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, MOLASSES (SUGAR, SUGARCANE MOLASSES), OAT BRAN, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check HOMESTYLE GRANOLA WITH ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE GRANOLA WITH ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


