Is HOMESTYLE GRAVY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN BROTH [CHICKEN BROTH, SALT AND FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN]), CHICKEN FAT, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, SALT, WHEY, YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (WHEAT GLUTEN, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, SUNFLOWER OIL), NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE
Check HOMESTYLE GRAVY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE GRAVY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


