Is Homestyle Guacamole - 10oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Smooth yet slightly chunky, this 10-ounce prepared dip offers a mildly tangy, savory flavor and a creamy mouthfeel. Commonly used as a chip dip, sandwich or taco topping, or bowl garnish, it spreads easily and scoops cleanly. Reviewers often note fresh taste, balanced seasoning, variable chunkiness, and convenient, reliable packaging.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Granulated Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Flavor.

Check Homestyle Guacamole - 10oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homestyle Guacamole - 10oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing