Is HOMESTYLE ICE CREAM, BANANA SPLIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), FUDGE SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [CARROT, BEET, CABBAGE] FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, BANANA PUREE (BANANA PUREE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR), STABILIZER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80), NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check HOMESTYLE ICE CREAM, BANANA SPLIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE ICE CREAM, BANANA SPLIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


