Is Homestyle Indian Dahi Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade A whole milk, probiotic culture, natamycin
Check Homestyle Indian Dahi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homestyle Indian Dahi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSmoothieSalad


