Is HOMESTYLE LENTIL SOUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LENTILS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, CELERY, SPINACH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, ROMANO CHEESE (MADE FROM PART SKIM COW’S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, SALT), OLIVE OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check HOMESTYLE LENTIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE LENTIL SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


