Is HOMESTYLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, HOMESTYLE MARINARA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HOMESTYLE MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, HOMESTYLE MARINARA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiSweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep