Is HOMESTYLE MEDIUM SALSA, HOMESTYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, WATER, RED CHILI PEPPER PUREE (BED CHILI PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), CILANTRO, SPICE.
Check HOMESTYLE MEDIUM SALSA, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE MEDIUM SALSA, HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


