Is HOMESTYLE MILD CHOW CHOW RELISHES AND PICKLES, HOMESTYLE, MILD CHOW CHOW Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, VINEGAR, PEPPERS, JALAPENOS, SALT, TURMERIC, MUSTARD SEEDS, CELERY SEEDS.
Check HOMESTYLE MILD CHOW CHOW RELISHES AND PICKLES, HOMESTYLE, MILD CHOW CHOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE MILD CHOW CHOW RELISHES AND PICKLES, HOMESTYLE, MILD CHOW CHOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
HOMESTYLE MILD CHOW CHOW RELISHES AND PICKLES, HOMESTYLE, MILD CHOW CHOW is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSide DishGarnishing


