Is HOMESTYLE MILD CHOW CHOW RELISHES AND PICKLES, HOMESTYLE, MILD CHOW CHOW Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, VINEGAR, PEPPERS, JALAPENOS, SALT, TURMERIC, MUSTARD SEEDS, CELERY SEEDS.

Check HOMESTYLE MILD CHOW CHOW RELISHES AND PICKLES, HOMESTYLE, MILD CHOW CHOW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOMESTYLE MILD CHOW CHOW RELISHES AND PICKLES, HOMESTYLE, MILD CHOW CHOW is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSide DishGarnishing