Is HOMESTYLE PANCAKES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check HOMESTYLE PANCAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE PANCAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


