Is HOMESTYLE PIZZA SAUCE, HOMESTYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check HOMESTYLE PIZZA SAUCE, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping