Is Homestyle Pizza Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Less Than 2% of: Soybean Oil, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid.
Check Homestyle Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homestyle Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


