Is Homestyle Power Oats Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rolled oats, nonfa dry milk, wheat bran, ascorbic acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, contains: milk, wheat
Check Homestyle Power Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homestyle Power Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


