Is HOMESTYLE PREMIUM POPCORN, HOMESTYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (MILK), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check HOMESTYLE PREMIUM POPCORN, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go