Is Homestyle Ranch Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk (Cultured Nonfat Milk, Milk, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate), Water, Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Pectin, Carrageenan), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Canola Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Buttermilk Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Egg Yolk, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Whole Eggs, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Homestyle Ranch Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Homestyle Ranch Dressing & Dip - 12 fl oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping