Is HOMESTYLE ROASTED CRACKED PEPPER PUMPKIN SEEDS, HOMESTYLE ROASTED CRACKED PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN SEEDS, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check HOMESTYLE ROASTED CRACKED PEPPER PUMPKIN SEEDS, HOMESTYLE ROASTED CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingOn The Go