Is HOMESTYLE ROASTED CRACKED PEPPER PUMPKIN SEEDS, HOMESTYLE ROASTED CRACKED PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PUMPKIN SEEDS, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HOMESTYLE ROASTED CRACKED PEPPER PUMPKIN SEEDS, HOMESTYLE ROASTED CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
PepperySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping