Is Homestyle Roasted Garlic & Rosemary Gravy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, modified food starch, canola oil, tamari soy sauce, water, soybeans, salt, alcohol, salt, garlic, sugar, dehydrated onion, carrot, celery, corn oil, onion, spices, garlic powder, black pepper, fruit juice, parsley, carrot juice

Check Homestyle Roasted Garlic & Rosemary Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingDipping