Is Homestyle Seasoned Pretzel Twists Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL POWDER (SUNFLOWER OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN), ONION POWDER, CORN SYRUP, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, YEAST EXTRACT, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check Homestyle Seasoned Pretzel Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homestyle Seasoned Pretzel Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


