Is HOMESTYLE TOMATO PASTE, HOMESTYLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID.

Check HOMESTYLE TOMATO PASTE, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry