Is HOMESTYLE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOIN, HOMESTYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BROTH, CANOLA OIL, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED TURKEY BROTH, TURKEY FLAVOR [CONTAINS HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TURKEY BROTH POWDER, FLAVOR]), DRIED VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVORING.

Check HOMESTYLE TURKEY BREAST TENDERLOIN, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go