Is HOMESTYLE TURKEY GRAVY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY STOCK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT*, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED TURKEY, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN & COTTONSEED OILS*.

Check HOMESTYLE TURKEY GRAVY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep