Is HOMESTYLE WAFFLES, HOMESTYLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER, NON FAT MILK, SOYBEAN OIL, LEAVENING [SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE], WHOLE EGGS, WHEY SOLIDS, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, REDUCED IRON, NIACIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check HOMESTYLE WAFFLES, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE WAFFLES, HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


