Is Homestyle Waffles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid, Whey, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Leavening Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbona

Check Homestyle Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go