Is Homestyle Waffles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid, Whey, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Leavening Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbona
Check Homestyle Waffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homestyle Waffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


