Is HOMESTYLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED, PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SKIM MILK POWDER, CREAM.
Check HOMESTYLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidicNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad


