Is Hominy Fancy Golden Corn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Yellow Corn, Water, Salt, Sodium Bisulfate Added To Promote Color Retention
Check Hominy Fancy Golden Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hominy Fancy Golden Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


