Is HONEST ADE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, ORANGE MANGO, ORANGE MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- organic natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Orange Juice From Concentrate, Organic White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Mangosteen Puree, Organic Natural Flavor, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Mixed Carotene (Vitamin A)
Check HONEST ADE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, ORANGE MANGO, ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEST ADE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, ORANGE MANGO, ORANGE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
HONEST ADE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, ORANGE MANGO, ORANGE MANGO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


