Is Honest Kids Goodness Grapeness Organic Juice Drink - 59 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Organic Concord Grape Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Organic Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid
Check Honest Kids Goodness Grapeness Organic Juice Drink - 59 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest Kids Goodness Grapeness Organic Juice Drink - 59 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honest Kids Goodness Grapeness Organic Juice Drink - 59 fl oz Bottle is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerTargetWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


