Is Honest Kids Organic Freezable Juice Slushy, Strawberry Banana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), GELLAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check Honest Kids Organic Freezable Juice Slushy, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking