Is Honest Kids Super Fruit Punch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, organic apple juice from concentrate, organic white grape juice from concentrate, organic strawberry juice from concentrate, organic watermelon, juice from concentrate, natural flavor, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), organic natural flavor, citric acid (provides tartness).

Check Honest Kids Super Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go