Is Honest Organic Blueberry Raspberry Juice - 6pk/10 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Grape Juice From Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Organic Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color)
Check Honest Organic Blueberry Raspberry Juice - 6pk/10 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest Organic Blueberry Raspberry Juice - 6pk/10 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
CROFTER'S ORGANIC RASPBERRY PREMIUM SPREAD, 16.5 OZ
Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 8 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack
Nature's Path Organic Organic Fruit Juice Sweetened Corn Flakes, 10.6 oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Lemonade with Blueberry Juice, 52 fl oz
Where to buy
Honest Organic Blueberry Raspberry Juice - 6pk/10 fl oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


