Is Honest Sea Seaweed Sea Salt Multipack 6x5g | 30g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed (61%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt (3%).

Check Honest Sea Seaweed Sea Salt Multipack 6x5g | 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing