Is Honest Sea Seaweed Teriyaki Multipack 6x5g | 30g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed (43%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Teriyaki Seasoning (15%) (Organic Tamari Soy Powder, Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion), Sea Salt.

Check Honest Sea Seaweed Teriyaki Multipack 6x5g | 30g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing