Is Honest Syrup, Maple Syrup Collection. Sugar free, Low Carb, No preservatives. Thick and Rich. Sugar Alcohol free, Gluten Free. Pancake and Waffle topping. 3 Bottles(3X12oz) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- natural toasted pecan flavor
- liquid vegetable fiber
natural toasted pecan flavor
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Liquid Vegetable Fiber, Natural Maple Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract, For Maple Pecan: Liquid Vegetable Fiber, Natural Toasted Pecan Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract, For Maple Vanilla: Liquid Vegetable Fiber, Natural Vanilla Extract, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Honest Syrup, Maple Syrup Collection. Sugar free, Low Carb, No preservatives. Thick and Rich. Sugar Alcohol free, Gluten Free. Pancake and Waffle topping. 3 Bottles(3X12oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest Syrup, Maple Syrup Collection. Sugar free, Low Carb, No preservatives. Thick and Rich. Sugar Alcohol free, Gluten Free. Pancake and Waffle topping. 3 Bottles(3X12oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Honest Syrup, Maple Syrup Collection. Sugar free, Low Carb, No preservatives. Thick and Rich. Sugar Alcohol free, Gluten Free. Pancake and Waffle topping. 3 Bottles(3X12oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


