Is Honest T Lori's Lemon Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ ORGANIC BLACK TEA LEAVES), FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED™ ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Honest T Lori's Lemon Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast Item