Is Honest Tea Lemon Grove Maple Black Tea-Ko Glass Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Fair Trade Certified Organic Black Tea Leaves, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Ginger Root), Fair Trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Organic Maple Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)

Check Honest Tea Lemon Grove Maple Black Tea-Ko Glass Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honest Tea Lemon Grove Maple Black Tea-Ko Glass Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteTargetWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Honest Tea Lemon Grove Maple Black Tea-Ko Glass Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful