Is Honest Tea Organic Mango Mate Black Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Fair Trade Certified(tm) Organic Black Tea Leaves), Fair Trade Certified (Tm), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Yerba Mate Extract, Natural Flavors, Organic Mango Puree, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)
Check Honest Tea Organic Mango Mate Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest Tea Organic Mango Mate Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Honest Tea Organic Mango Mate Black Tea is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


