Is Honest Tea Organic Mango Mate Black Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Fair Trade Certified(tm) Organic Black Tea Leaves), Fair Trade Certified (Tm), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Yerba Mate Extract, Natural Flavors, Organic Mango Puree, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)

Check Honest Tea Organic Mango Mate Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honest Tea Organic Mango Mate Black Tea is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go