Is Honest to Goodness Dark Chocolate Drops 55% Cocoa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Mass (cocoa Liquor), Organic Cocoa Butter
Check Honest to Goodness Dark Chocolate Drops 55% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest to Goodness Dark Chocolate Drops 55% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
BitterRichChocolateySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingTopping


