Is Honest To Goodness Organic Brown Rice Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Syrup.

Check Honest To Goodness Organic Brown Rice Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetMildNeutral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking