Is Honest to Goodness Organic Fruit & Nut Muesli Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic rolled oats, raisins (12%), sultanas (12%), pepitas (5%), almonds (5%), dried apricots (4%). Contains gluten and tree nuts.
Check Honest to Goodness Organic Fruit & Nut Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest to Goodness Organic Fruit & Nut Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honest to Goodness Organic Fruit & Nut Muesli is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetMild
Texture
CrunchyDryChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


