Is Honest To Goodness Plant-Based Creamer Almond Milk & Cococnut Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (filtered Water, Almonds), Organic Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Fava Bean Protein, Himalayan Salt, Baking Soda, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains: Almond. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts, Milk And Soy.
Check Honest To Goodness Plant-Based Creamer Almond Milk & Cococnut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honest To Goodness Plant-Based Creamer Almond Milk & Cococnut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


