Is Honest to Goodness Zoo Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Organic Dehydrated Tomato (0.8%), Organic Dehydrated Spinach (0.4%) Contains Wheat and Gluten.

Check Honest to Goodness Zoo Pasta against your own diets in the app.