Is Honest Turkey No Antibiotics Ever 93/7 Ground Turkey - 1lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Rosemary (Natural Flavor With Antioxidant Properties).

Check Honest Turkey No Antibiotics Ever 93/7 Ground Turkey - 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honest Turkey No Antibiotics Ever 93/7 Ground Turkey - 1lb is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
NeutralMildHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich