Is Honest Turkey Young Turkey, 10.0-17.0 lb (Fresh), Serves 7 to 11 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring

Check Honest Turkey Young Turkey, 10.0-17.0 lb (Fresh), Serves 7 to 11 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honest Turkey Young Turkey, 10.0-17.0 lb (Fresh), Serves 7 to 11 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich