Is Honest Umami Pure MSG Flavour Boost Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monosodium Glutamate

Check Honest Umami Pure MSG Flavour Boost against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Umami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep