Is Honestly Good Lemon Slice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flours (almond, Coconut (with Sulphites)), Tapioca Starch, Soy Protein, Sweeteners (erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Flaxseed, Stabiliser (sodium Alginate), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Natural Flavour. Contains Almonds, Soy and Sulphites. It may also contain Cashews.

Check Honestly Good Lemon Slice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
CitrusTangyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking